2017

Carolin Krahl & Reinhard Krehl (beide Leipzig, Bildende Kunst),
Marjam Diederich (Braunschweig, Bildende Kunst) & Jörg Jacob (Leipzig, Literatur)
Judith Weißig & Cornelia Rößler

2016

Paula Kempker, Akane Kimbara
Kimberly Meenan, Sarah Fischer
Christin Wilcken, Robert Schlotter

2015

Kathleen Fink und Louis Volkmann
Wilhelm Bartsch und Sonja vom Brocke (beide Literatur)
Anna Schapiro und Sebastian Herzau
Martin Schuster

2014

Nancy Jahns und Thomas Henniges
Verena Hahn und Rita Lass
Jáchym Fleig und Franziska Klose

2013

Telma Santos und Tiago de Oliveira (beide Portugal)
Gertrud Neuhaus (Münster) und Mario Bierende (Weimar)
Katharina Günther und Astrid Bredereck (beide Halle)

2012

Frank Müller (München) und und Tina Labuzinski (Berlin)
Zurab Apkhsashvili und Gocha Gulelauri (beide Georgien)
Renate Sattler (Magdeburg) und Martin Feistauer (Halle)

2011

Wiebke Elzel/Fotografie, André Schinkel/Literatur, Veronika Schneider/Bildhauerei, Jean Kirsten/Malerei + Grafik, Dorthe Goeden/Zeichnungen + Papierschnitte, Jule Claudia Mahn/Buchkunst

2010

Alexander Peer/Literatur, Leo Kaufmann/Fotografie, Rainer Wilcke/Skulptur, Reingard Brauer/Malerei, Rüdiger Giebler/Malerei, Volker Lang/Skulptur

2009

Frank Tangermann/Malerei, Jane Wegewitz/Literatur, Katharina Immekus/Medien, Franca Bartholomäi/Malerei, Timo Katz/ Fotografie, Lars Petersohn/ Malerei

2008

Tobias Stengel, Dresden, Matthias Zielfeld, Leipzig, Jörn Lies, Leipzig, Sonja Ruf, Leipzig, Jerome Mikulla, Langenstein, Martin Wetzel, Halle

2007

Rita König (Literatur), Niels Hanisch, Anette Groschopp, Magdeburg, Sonja Alhäuser, Berlin, Silke Koch, Leipzig, Ute Lohse, Halle, Cornelia Friederike Müller, Leipzig

2006

Silvia Dzubas, Hans Hoge, Christopher Noelle, Karen Roßki, Walter Thümler (Literatur), Ramona Welsh, Susan Wittwer

2005

Petra Bern (Literatur), Göran Gnaudschun, Kerstin Grinda, Annegret Haas, Thomas Knoth, Andreas Walter

2004

Detlef Beer, Frank Herrmann, Odine Lang, Ilka Leukefeld, Carl Vetter, Thomas Wöhrmann

2003

Joachim Böttcher, Manuel Terra Eitner, Dirk Heerklotz, Tim Ingold (Literatur), Dr. Klaus Jena (Literatur), Petra Kasten

2002

Thomas Blase, Annedore Dietze, Jürgen K. Hultenreich (Literatur), Christian Hussel (Literatur), Dietrich Oltmanns, Heide Katrin Schmiedel

2001

Karen Susan Fessel, Dagmar Misselhorn, Akos Novaky, Mario Palm, Henry Puchert, Wieland Richter, Roland Staab, Stefan Tonditsch

1999/2000

Hagen Bäcker, Barbara Bongartz (Literatur), Kurt Buchwald, Dirk Heidicke (Literatur), Elisabeth Heindl, Thomas Helmbold, Volker Henze, Sabrina Hohmann, Christian Hückstädt, Xiao Kaiyu (Literatur), Bernd Krenkel, Dieter Ladewig, Holger Leisering (Literatur), Astrid Schleinitz, Arno Schmetjen, Wolfgang Westphal, Georg Wirsching, Ulrich Zieger (Literatur)

1997

Anne-Katrin Altwein, Johanna Bartl, Katarzyna Bogucka-Krenz (Literatur), Andreas Haase, Andreas Hanske, Daniela Hussel, Jaroslaw Jordan (Literatur), Jan Kettner (Literatur), Sigrid Moser (Literatur), Mario Schott (Holzschnitt)

1998
Marcus Braun (Literatur), Anne Brömme, Agnes Grambow, Bernd Kerkin, Erich Reischke, Gabi Rets, Dr. Treznok (Literatur), Olaf Sven Zaake

1996

Umzug des Kunstvereins ins Brauhaus

1995

Andreas Zahlaus, Wieland Krause, Ingo Schulze (Literatur), Christa Mihm (Musik), Hans-Wulf Kunze, Ulrich Stryjewski

1993-1994

Holger Benkel (Literatur), Katharina Blühm, Eckhard Koenig, Thomas König (Musik ), Astrid Lange, Iwona Mickiewicz (Literatur), Randolf Müller, Jens Neumann (Literatur), Achim Niemann, Jan Wawrzyniak, Fotis Zaprasis

1992

Maix Meyer, Udo Wilke, Frank Willmann (Literatur)

1991

Hagen Bäcker

© 2015 Kunstverein Röderhof e.V.

38838| Röderhof | Gut 50 |