Stipendiatinnen & Stipendiaten

1991

Hagen Bäcker

1992

Maix Meyer / Udo Wilke /Frank Willmann (Literatur)

1993/1994

Holger Benkel (Literatur) / Katharina Blühm / Eckhard Koenig
Thomas König (Musik) / Astrid Lange / Iwona Mickiewicz (Literatur)
Randolf Müller / Jens Neumann (Literatur) / Achim Niemann
Jan Wawrzyniak / Fotis Zaprasis

1995

Andreas Zahlaus / Wieland Krause / Ingo Schulze (Literatur)
Christa Mihm (Musik) / Hans-Wulf Kunze / Ulrich Stryjewski

1996

Umzug des Kunstvereins ins Brauhaus

1997

Anne-Katrin Altwein / Johanna Bartl / Katarzyna Bogucka-Krenz (Literatur)Andreas Haase / Andreas Hanske / Daniela Hussel
Jaroslaw Jordan (Literatur) /Jan Kettner (Literatur)
Sigrid Moser (Literatur) / Mario Schott

1998

Marcus Braun (Literatur) / Anne Brömme / Agnes Grambow
Bernd Kerkin / Erich Reischke / Gabi Rets
Dr. Treznok (Literatur) / Olaf Sven Zaake

1999/2000

Hagen Bäcker / Barbara Bongartz (Literatur) / Kurt Buchwald
Dirk Heidicke (Literatur) / Elisabeth Heindl / Thomas Helmbold
Volker Henze / Sabrina Hohmann / Christian Hückstädt
Xiao Kaiyu (Literatur) / Bernd Krenkel / Dieter Ladewig
Holger Leisering (Literatur) / Astrid Schleinitz / Arno Schmetjen
Wolfgang Westphal / Georg Wirsching / Ulrich Zieger (Literatur)

2001

Karen Susan Fessel / Dagmar Misselhorn / Akos Novaky
Mario Palm / Henry Puchert / Wieland Richter / Roland Staab
Stefan Tonditsch

2002

Thomas Blase / Annedore Dietze
Jürgen K. Hultenreich (Literatur) / Christian Hussel (Literatur)
Dietrich Oltmanns / Heide Katrin Schmiedel

2003

Joachim Böttcher / Manuel Terra Eitner
Dirk Heerklotz / Tim Ingold (Literatur)
Dr. Klaus Jena (Literatur) / Petra Kasten

2004

Detlef Beer / Frank Hermann
Odine Lang / Ilka Leukefeld
Carl Vetter / Thomas Wöhrmann

2005

Petra Bern (Literatur) / Göran Gnaudschun
Kerstin Grinda / Annegret Haas
Thomas Knoth / Andreas Walter

2006

Silvia Dzubas / Hans Hoge / Christopher Noelle
Karen Roßki / Walter Thümler (Literatur)
Ramona Welsh / Susan Wittwer

2007

Rita König (Literatur) / Niels Hanisch
Anette Groschopp / Sonja Alhäuser
Ute Lohse / Cornelia Friederike Müller

2008

Tobias Stengel / Matthias Zielfeld
Jörn Lies / Sonja Ruf
Jerome Mikulla / Karin Jarausch

2009

Frank Tangermann / Jane Wegewitz (Literatur)
Katharina Immekus / Franca Bartholomäi
Timo Katz / Lars Petersohn

2010

Alexander Peer (Literatur) / Leo Kaufmann
Rainer Wilcke / Reingard Brauer
Rüdiger Giebler / Volker Lang

2011

Wiebke Elzel / André Schinkel (Literatur)
Veronika Schneider / Jean Kirsten
Dorthe Goeden / Jule Claudia Mahn

2012

Frank Müller / Tina Labuzinski
Zurab Apkhsashvili / Gocha Gulelauri
Renate Sattler / Martin Feistauer

2013

Telma Santos / Tiago de Oliveira
Gertrud Neuhaus / Mario Bierende
Katharina Günther / Astrid Brederede

2014

Nancy Jahns / Thomas Henniges
Verena Hahn / Rita Laas
Jáchym Fleig / Franziska Klose

2015

Kathleen Fink / Louis Volkmann
Wilhelm Bartsch, Sonja vom Brocke
Anna Schapiro / Sebastian Herzau

2016

Paula Kempker / Akane Kimbara
Kimberly Meenan / Sarah Fischer
Christin Wilcken / Robert Schlotter

2017

Carolin Krahl / Reinhard Krehl
Marjam Diederich / Simone Schröder
Judith Weißig / Jörg Jacob

2018

Richard Burkart / Katrin König
Regina Stiegeler / Martin Straka
Esra Oezen / Patrick Jimmy Reed

2019

Silke Silkeborg / Anne Deuter
Melody Panosian / Kerstin Franke-Gneuß
Maria Luise Faber / Susanne Ahner

2020

Linda Marwan / Michael Barthel
Kornelia Thümmel / Francisco Montoya Cázarez
Anna Bromlay / Ofri Lapid

2021

Marthe Krüger / Andreas Bausch
Verena Freyschmidt / Oliver Leu
Mariel Poppe / Tareq Alghamian

2022

Joanna Schulte (März – Mai)/ Alica Kaeth (April – Mai)
Sibylle Mundt / Markus Willeke (Juni – August)
Kateryna Allinik / Simon Baumgart (September – November)
Wiebke Kirchner (Dezember)